Student's Information Session 2016 - 2017

BIBEK PAUL
Parent: SANKAR PAUL
Course: DCA1
BISWAKARMA  SHARMA
Parent: MR.SHARMA
Course: DCA1
TANIA ROY
Parent: MR. ROY
Course: DCA1
ANANDA DAS
Parent: MR. DAS
Course: DCA1
BAISHAKI SARKAR
Parent: MR.SARKAR
Course: DCA1
RAHUL SARKAR
Parent: MR.SARKAR
Course: DCA1
ARPITA DEBNATH
Parent: MR. DEBNATH
Course: DCA1
SUDESHNA GHOSH
Parent: MR.GHOSH
Course: DCA1
NIRLIPTA MITRA
Parent: MR. BIMAN MITRA
Course: ADVANCE MULTIMEDIA
ANUPAM DUTTA
Parent: MR.DUTTA
Course: DCA1
SANCHITA ORAON
Parent: MR.ORAON
Course: DCA1
SUBHANKAR DEBNATH
Parent: MR.DEBNATH
Course: DCA1
GOURIK CHAKRABORTY
Parent: MR.CHAKRABORTY
Course: C.A(XI-XII)
MINAKSHI  DAS
Parent: MR.DAS
Course: DCA1
NARAYAN CHANDRA DAS
Parent: MR. DAS
Course: DCA1
PRODIPTA MITRA
Parent: BIMAN MITRA
Course: C.A(XI-XII)
RUPASREE ROY
Parent: MR.ROY
Course: DCA1
SAMAR SARKAR
Parent: MR. SARKAR
Course: DCA1
AVISHEK  BISWAS
Parent: MR.BISWAS
Course: DCA1
SANTU ADIKARI
Parent: MR.ADIKARI
Course: C.A(XI-XII)
TARUN BHOWMIK
Parent: MR.BHOWMIK
Course: TALLY-GST
GOPAL BANERJEE
Parent: MR. BANERJEE
Course: HARD WARE
MITIKA  KUMARI SINGH
Parent: MR.SINGH
Course: DCA1
SUBHASIS SIL
Parent: MR.SIL
Course: C.F.A
KAPILDEV MALLICK
Parent: MR.MALLICK
Course: C.F.A
SUDIP SASMAL
Parent: MD.SASMAL
Course: C.F.A
DIBYENDU MONDAL
Parent: MR.MONDAL
Course: DCA1
RITESH KUMAR SINGH
Parent: MR.SINGH
Course: DCA1
PRITHA BANERJEE
Parent: MR.BANERJEE
Course: DCA1
KRISHNA GHOSH
Parent: MR.GHOSH
Course: DCA1
RISHI KUMAR
Parent: MR.KUMAR
Course: DCA1
SANDIPAN  SAHA
Parent: MR.SAHA
Course: C.P.L
RAVISHEKER THAKUR
Parent: MR.THAKUR
Course: DCA1
PAPPU RANA
Parent: MR.RANA
Course: TALLY-GST
RAKESH SHARMA
Parent: MR.SHARMA
Course: DCA1
ARPITA CHAKRABORTY
Parent: MR.CHAKRABORTY
Course: DCA1
AJIT DEY
Parent: MR.DEY
Course: DCA1
ANINDITA CHANDA
Parent: MR.CHANDA
Course: C.F.A
KAKALI HALDER
Parent: MR.HALDER
Course: DCA1
NIVEDITA SINGHAROY
Parent: MR.SINGHAROY
Course: DCA1
SANGITA DAS
Parent: MR.DAS
Course: DCA1
MAMATA PAUL
Parent: MR.PAUL
Course: C.F.A
Sourav Mandal
Parent: Tapan Mandal
Course: PLC & AUTOMATION
Hiya Chanda
Parent: Sankar Chanda
Course: PLC & AUTOMATION
Shashwata Mazumder
Parent: Kashi Nath Mazumder
Course: PLC & AUTOMATION
Pralay Saha
Parent: Parimal Kr. Saha
Course: PLC & AUTOMATION
Gourab Raha
Parent: Gouranga Raha
Course: PLC & AUTOMATION
Sujit Nath
Parent: Nepal Chandra Nath
Course: PLC & AUTOMATION
Nabanita Jana
Parent: Rabindranath Jana
Course: PLC & AUTOMATION
Subhadip Pradhan
Parent: Kalyan Pradhan
Course: PLC & AUTOMATION
Priyabrata Das
Parent: Ghanashyam Das
Course: PLC & AUTOMATION
Amartya Chowdhury
Parent: Animesh Chowdhury
Course: PLC & AUTOMATION
Rajib Talukder
Parent: Kamal Krishna Talukder
Course: PLC & AUTOMATION
Samprit Hait
Parent: Tapas Hait
Course: PLC & AUTOMATION
Prabir Sahoo
Parent: Parimal Sahoo
Course: PLC & AUTOMATION
Suvankar Debnath
Parent: Shankar Debnath
Course: PLC & AUTOMATION
Kuraisha Khatun
Parent: Md.Hamid
Course: PLC & AUTOMATION
Sumit Das
Parent: Uttam Das
Course: PLC & AUTOMATION
Purnendu Karak
Parent: Nirmal Karak
Course: PLC & AUTOMATION
Rudranil Giri
Parent: Krishna Gopal Giri
Course: PLC & AUTOMATION
Pratik Paul
Parent: Tarak Nath Paul
Course: PLC & AUTOMATION
Satyabrata Mandal
Parent: Radharaman Mandal
Course: PLC & AUTOMATION